Mira Holiday Homes - Luxury 1 Bedroom Summer 3 At Creek Beach

  • Free Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Free parking
  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Situated within 7 km of the Emirates Towers, the spacious Mira Holiday Homes - Luxury 1 Bedroom Summer 3 At Creek Beach Dubai apartment also boasts easy access to Business Bay train station which is about a 10-minute drive away. The apartment offers modern facilities, such as Wi-Fi and essentials like private car parking for car travellers.

The apartment is fitted with a mini-kitchen.

This apartment lies in the Dubai Creek district of Dubai, around a 10-minute drive from the Lush Creek Waterside Park. Mira Holiday Homes - Luxury 1 Bedroom Summer 3 At Creek Beach apartment offers a prime location 4.7 km from the Dubai Tennis Stadium. Dubai airport is also located 5 km from the accommodation.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Mira Holiday Homes - Luxury 1 Bedroom Summer 3 At Creek Beach Dubai
Palace Residence - Chic Two Bed With Creek View
Mobile-only price

Palace Residence - Chic Two Bed With Creek View

387 m from property
Palace Residence, Dubai Creek Harbour - Mint Stay
Mobile-only price

Palace Residence, Dubai Creek Harbour - Mint Stay

8.8
Fabulous 5 reviews
388 m from property
USD 458 USD 412
per night
New I Modern I 1Bdr I 17 Icon Bay Tower 2
Mobile-only price

New I Modern I 1Bdr I 17 Icon Bay Tower 2

487 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Free parking

    Recreation

    • Outdoor swimming pool

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this spacious Mira Holiday Homes - Luxury 1 Bedroom Summer 3 At Creek Beach apartment located?
      This spacious Mira Holiday Homes - Luxury 1 Bedroom Summer 3 At Creek Beach apartment is set in Dubai Creek where there are several Dhow boats taking travelers on dinner cruises along the water, nearly a 15-minute drive from Emirates Towers.
    • What attractions are close to Mira Holiday Homes - Luxury 1 Bedroom Summer 3 At Creek Beach apartment?
      Popular spots near Mira Holiday Homes - Luxury 1 Bedroom Summer 3 At Creek Beach apartment include the Lush Creek Waterside Park, Emirates Towers, Dubai Tennis Stadium, among others.
    • Does this spacious Mira Holiday Homes - Luxury 1 Bedroom Summer 3 At Creek Beach apartment provide parking?
      This spacious Mira Holiday Homes - Luxury 1 Bedroom Summer 3 At Creek Beach apartment features private car parking for the guests.
    • Is internet offered in this accommodation?
      This accommodation offers Wi-Fi in the rooms.
    • Does Mira Holiday Homes - Luxury 1 Bedroom Summer 3 At Creek Beach apartment accommodate pets?
      Mira Holiday Homes - Luxury 1 Bedroom Summer 3 At Creek Beach apartment is not pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Mira Holiday Homes - Luxury 1 Bedroom Summer 3 At Creek Beach Dubai

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close